Logo Arpa Plus

Salvi Harps

Madrid 2020

Especial Victor Salvi: Teodora Cotuna (6º EP)
Especial Euromúsica-Fersán: Natalia Markovic Prokic (5º EP)
Especial ArpaPlus: Matilde Relvas Parra (4º EE “Otras”)

 

ENSEÑANZAS ELEMENTALES


NO REGLADA
Primero

Primer Premio: Ariane Martín Rodríguez
Segundo Premio: Natalia Esparza Pérez de Obanos
Accésit: Marina Cerezo Rodríquez

Segundo

Primer Premio: Marta Carreres Sarrión
Segundo Premio: Juan Sánchez Criado
Segundo Premio: Maria Rita Pereira de Melo Lobo
Accésit: María Conçalves Pereira

Tercero

Primer Premio: Noelia Reyes Romero
Segundo Premio: Sara Redondo Mateos
Accésit: DESIERTO

Cuarto

Primer Premio: Matilde Relvas Parra
Accésit: Jaime Echevarría Rivera

REGLADA

Primero

Primer Premio: Francisco Javier Martín Guillén
Segundo Premio: Sunniva Martínez Wolf
Segundo Premio: Paula Molla Pagán
Accésit: Beatriz Romero Romeo
Accésit: Giulana Amelie Bauer
Accésit: Julia Isabel Luna González

Segundo

Primer Premio: Delia Founaud Bolea
Primer Premio: Marina Muñoz Martínez
Segundo Premio: Irene Soare
Segundo Premio: Carolina Borrachero Reviriego
Segundo Premio: Aarón Martín Ledesma
Accésit: Sofía Romero Romeo
Accésit: Laura Campuzano Hernández

Tercero

Primer Premio: Candela Salinas Álvarez
Primer Premio: Iván Pérez Rubio
Segundo Premio: Leonor Ávalos Castañeda
Accésit: Rodrigo Ruiz Morales
Accésit: Jaime Cavero López
Accésit: Julia Louro Miguel

Cuarto

Primer Premio: Bernat Bautista González
Segundo Premio: María Martín Sánchez
Segundo Premio: Rebeca Noemí Mendoza Béjar
Accésit: Álvaro Valentín de Antonio
Accésit: Lucas Anaya North

 

ENSEÑANZAS PROFESIONALES

Primero

Primer Premio: Matilde Relvas Parra
Segundo Premio: Blanca Silvia de la Fuente Pérez
Accésit: Amparo del Remedio Puchol Benet

Segundo

Primer Premio: Adrián Segovia Benítez
Segundo Premio: Sara Askarzadeh Trillo
Segundo Premio: Luis Molinero Zaragoza
Accésit: Candela García Álvarez
Accésit: Cristina Romero Gregorio

Tercero

Primer Premio: María España Fontán
Segundo Premio: Inés Galindo Jiménez
Segundo Premio: Laura Martín Gallego
Accésit: Beatriz Sequira Nunes Carolino
Accésit: Alicia Tortosa Municio

Cuarto

Primer Premio: DESIERTO
Segundo Premio: DESIERTO
Accésit: Fernanda Guijarro Cáceres

Quinto

Primer Premio: Natalia Markovic Prokic
Segundo Premio: Paula Vicente Romero
Accésit: Anna Casals Perpinyà

Sexto

Primer Premio: Teodora Cotuna
Segundo Premio: DESIERTO
Accésit: Paula Vicente Romero

www.arpaplus.org | e-mail: | ©2017 Arpa Plus