Logo Arpa Plus

Salvi Harps

ZARAGOZA 2017

Tribunal
Presidente: D. Ieuan Jones
Secretaria: Dª. Luisa Domingo
Vocale: D. Fran Balsera


MURCIA 2016

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Gabriella Dall'lio
Secretario: D. David Palanca Gómez
Vocales: Dª. Gloria Mª Martínez García - Dª. Mª Vicenta Diego Peris


VALENCIA 2015

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Mª Vicenta Diego Peris
Secretaria: Dª. Úrsula Segarra Martínez
Vocales: Dª. Cristina Montes Mateo - D. Sergio Santes Valera


BILBAO 2014

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Elena Bengoechea
Secretaria: Dª. Tiziana Tagliani
Vocal: Dª. Silvia Gutiérrez


ALICANTE 2012

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Cristina Sánchez Cuétara
Secretaria: Dª Maria Elena Bovio
Vocales: D. Ángel Casero Alcañiz - Luis Fernando Marimón Llorca


ZARAGOZA 2011

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gabriella Dall'Olio
Secretaria: Dª Tiziana Tagliani
Vocales: D. José Luis González Uriol - D. Antonio J. Pérez


BARCELONA 2010

Tribunal
Presidente: D. Ieuan Jones
Secretaria: Dª Cristina Montes Mateo
Vocales: D. Albert Llanas - Dª Mavi Diego


SEVILLA 2009

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Eleanor Picas
Secretaria: Dª. Carme Ubach Dorca
Vocal: D. Javier Gámez Kindelán


MADRID 2008

Tribunal:
Presidenta: Dª. Mª. Chiara Bassi
Secretaria: Dª. Cristina Sánchez-Cuétara
Vocal: D. José Luis Pérez de Arteaga


ZARAGOZA 2007

Tribunal:
Presidenta: Dª Elena Bengoechea
Secretaria: Dª Tiziana Tagliani
Vocal: Dª Ana Carpintero - Dª Mª Ángeles Fernández


VALENCIA 2006

Tribunal
Presidenta: Aurea Guerner
Secretaria: Dª Elena Bengoechea
Vocal: Dª Marian Toboso - Dª Susana Herrero - Dª Mavi Diego


MADRID 2005

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Cristina Sánchez-Cuétara
Secretaria: Dª Elisa Mediero
Vocal: D. José L. Pérez de Arteaga - Dª Gloria Mª Martínez - Dª Mavi Diego


BADAJOZ 2004

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Maria Chiara Bassi
Secretario: D. José Ramón Pérez
Vocal: Dª Susana Cermeño - Dª Gloria Mª Martínez


Zaragoza 2003

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Luisa Domingo
Secretaria: Dª Aurea Guerner
Vocal: D. Manuel de la Riva


Salamanca 2002

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gloria Mª Martínez García
Secretaria: Dª Marianne ten Voorde - Dª Teresa Loring
Vocal: Dª Consuelo de la Vega Sestelo


Sevilla 2001

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gloria Mª Martínez García
Secretaria: Dª Mª Luisa Ibáñez
Vocal: D. Francisco Javier López - D. Luis Ignacio Marín - D. Francisco. Javier Gámez


Salamanca 2000

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gloria Mª Martínez García
Secretaria: Dª Lidia del Río de Miguel
Vocal: Dª Consuelo de la Vega Sestelo - Dª Mª del Carmen Carrasco Dorado


Madrid 1999

Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Lina Serracarabassa Miñana 
Secretaria: Dª Cristina Sánchez Cuétara
Vocales: Dª Mickaele Granados Rodríguez - Dª Noemí Martínez Ortiz
D. José Luis Pérez de Arteaga - Dª Montserrat Muñoz Ávila
D. Adolfo Garcés Compans - Dª Cecilia de Monserrat Campá Ansó


www.arpaplus.org | e-mail: | ©2011 Arpa Plus