Logo Arpa Plus

Salvi Harps

Zaragoza 2003

GRADO ELEMENTAL

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Edurne Arzoz Rivas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Sara Esturillo Sánchez C.P.M. "Manuel Massotti Littel" de Murcia
ACCÉSIT: Marta Hermosilla López C.P.M. Salamanca

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Paula Muñoz Ripoll C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Álvaro Luque Uría C.P.M. de Badajoz
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Sara Millán Guiu C.P. M. Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Raquel Ortega Ilaregregui C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
ACCÉSIT: Rocío Sánchez Munuera C.P.M. "Manuel Massotti Littel" de Murcia

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Anna Quiroga Serra Barcelona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Regina Domínguez Celorrio C.P.M. Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Leyre Indabere Armendia C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
ACCÉSIT: Natalia Pardo del Moral C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
ACCÉSIT: Teresa Gascón Ortíz C.P.M. Zaragoza

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Nerea González Pascual C.P.M. de Salamanca
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Cristina Sánchez Bautista C.P.M. de Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Lorena González Pascual C.P.M. de Salamanca

GRADO MEDIO

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Gabriela Gutiérrez Férriz C.S. Municipal de Barcelona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Hegoa Inchauspe Berasain C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: María Valero Menchén C.P.M. "Ángel Arias" de Madrid
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Alicia Erkuden Griffiths Turrillas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
ACCÉSIT: Lucía Sánchez Sánchez C.S.M. de Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Edelweiss Mainar Majarena C.P.M. Zaragoza

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Miguel Pérez Martín C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Carmen Alcántara Fernánadez C.P.M. Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Marta Amparo Carrasco Tevenet C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Rosa Mª Rodríguez Boya C.S.M. de Badajoz

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Jesús Carnicero Gracia C.P.M. Zaragoza

Quinto

PRIMER PREMIO: José Antonio Domené López C.P.M. "Manuel Massotti Littel" de Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Coral Tinoco Rodríguez C.P.M. Zaragoza
ACCÉSIT: Rosa Mª Díaz Cotán C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Coral Tinoco Rodríguez C.P.M. Zaragoza

Sexto

PRIMER PREMIO: Celia Zaballos Cuesta C.P.M. Salamanca

 

PREMIO ESPECIAL Victor Salvi: José Antonio Domené López (5º G.M.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL César Serrano: Paula Muñoz Ripoll (2º G.E.)

www.arpaplus.org | e-mail: | ©2017 Arpa Plus