Logo Arpa Plus

Salvi Harps

Badajoz 2004

GRADO ELEMENTAL

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Soraya Vanesa Cortes Ramos C.P.M. Salamanca
PRIMER PREMIO: Paola Guillén Benítez C .S.M. de Badajoz
PRIMER PREMIO: Luis Santiago Ferrerira Fernando Bando dos Gambozinos de Oporto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Javier Pasquín Martínez C.P.M. Murcia
ACCÉSIT: Irene González Sánchez C.S.M. de Badajoz
ACCÉSIT: Edurne Arzoz Rivas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Zita Salomé Ferreira da Silva Conservatorio da Musica do Porto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Maria Rui Pais Carrington Bando dos Gambozinos de Oporto
ACCÉSIT: Marta Hermosilla López C.P.M. Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Juan Antonio García Díaz C.S.M. de Badajoz

Tercero

SEGUNDO PREMIO: Mª Teresa Tierno Montero C.S.M. de Badajoz

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Paula Muñoz Ripoll C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Paula Gordillo Santos C.S.M. de Badajoz
ACCÉSIT: Ana Morales Alfonso C.S.M. de Badajoz

GRADO MEDIO

PRIMER PREMIO: Virginia García Martín
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Cristina Sánchez Bautista C.P.M. de Salamanca
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Juan Luis Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Rita Gomes Campos Bando dos Gambozinos de Oporto
ACCÉSIT: Francisca Lima Bando dos Gambozinos de Oporto

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Hegoa Inchauspe Berasain C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona

Tercero

RIMER PREMIO: María Valero Menchén C.P.M. "Ángel Arias" de Madrid
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Alicia Erkuden Griffiths Turrillas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Rosa Mª Rodríguez Boya C.S.M. de Badajoz
PRIMER PREMIO: Alicia Erkuden Griffiths Turrillas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Juan Ramón Hernández Leiva C.P.M. de Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: José A. Córdoba Torres C.P.M. "Manuel Massotti Littel" de Murcia

Quinto

ACCÉSIT: Eneko Casado Arreal C. S. M. de Bilbao

Sexto

PRIMER PREMIO: Irene Cervera Rodríguez Katarina Gurska de Madrid
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Rosa Mª Díaz Cotán C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Ana Mª Reyes Rojas C.P.M. "ängel Árias" de Madrid

 

PREMIO ESPECIAL Victor Salvi: María Valero Menchen (3º G. M.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL Diputación de Badajoz: Cita Salomé Ferreira da Silva (2º G. E.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL César Serrano: Rosa Mª Díaz Cotán (6º G. M.)

www.arpaplus.org | e-mail: | ©2017 Arpa Plus