Logo Arpa Plus

Salvi Harps

Madrid 2005

GRADO ELEMENTAL

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Daniel Lázaro Cayuso C.P.M. "Ángel Árias" de Madrid
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Cristina Vicente Herrero C.P.M. de Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Teresa Gómez-Tejedor Martín C.A.M.G.E. Andana de Madrid
ACCÉSIT: Ainhoa Penalba Cobarro C.P.M. de Murcia

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Manuel Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
PRIMER PREMIO: Soraya Vanesa Cortes Ramos C.P.M. Salamanca
PRIMER PREMIO: Ana Cristina Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Javier Pasquín Martínez C.P.M. de Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Iván Bragado Poveda C.P.M. Salamanca
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Daniel Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Claire Eleonore Rocha dos Santos C. M. de Coimbra

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Teresa Gacía Cervera C.P.M. de Valencia
PRIMER PREMIO: Sara Esturillo Sánchez C.P.M. Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Leonor Sampayo Costa Bando dos Gambozinos de Oporto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Paola Guillén Benítez C.S.M. de Badajoz
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Marta Hermosilla López E. M. "Ritmo" de Burgos
ACCÉSIT: Javier Pasquín Martínez C.P.M. de Murcia

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Pilar Paradela Mateos C.P.M. de Salamanca
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Edurne Arzoz Rivas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Onofre Casades Lapiedra C.P.M. de Valencia
ACCÉSIT: Eduardo Antonio Dias Martins Conservatorio da Musica do Porto

 

GRADO MEDIO

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Beatriz Ayuso Íñigo C.P.M. de Salamanca
PRIMER PREMIO: Cecilia Vignola Acchini C.P.M. "Ángel Árias" de Madrid
PRIMER PREMIO: Regina Domínguez Celorrio C.P.M. de Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Pilar Gómez Rodríguez C.P.M. "Angel Árias" de Madrid
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Paula Muñoz Ripoll C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
ACCÉSIT: Rocío Sánchez Munuera C.P.M. Murcia

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Juan Fernando Pérez Martín C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Anna Quiroga Serra C. M. M. Barcelona

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Valentina Casades Lapiedra C.P.M de Valencia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Desierto

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Lucía Sánchez Sánchez C.P.M de Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Susana Rincón Fariñas C. S. M. de Bilbao

Quinto

PRIMER PREMIO: Rosa Mª Rodríguez Boya C.S.M. de Badajoz
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Carmen Alcántara Fernández C.P.M. de Zaragoza
ACCÉSIT: Alicia Erkuden Griffiths Turrillas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona

Sexto

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Desierto
ACCÉSIT: Sara Águeda Martín C.P.M. "Arturo Soria" de Madrid

 

PREMIO ESPECIAL Victor Salvi: Valentina Casades Lapiedra (3º G. M.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL Arpa Plus: Daniel Lázaro Cayuso (1º G. E.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL Mundimúsica-Garijo: Manuel Díaz Navarrete (2º G. E.)

www.arpaplus.org | e-mail: | ©2011 Arpa Plus