Logo Arpa Plus

Salvi Harps

Valencia 2006

GRADO ELEMENTAL

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Blanca Ayuso Íñigo E.M.M. Villlamayor (Salamanca)
PRIMER PREMIO: Inés Alcántara Fernández C.P.M. de Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Judith Masip Bascuñana C.P. Terrassa
ACCÉSIT: Sofía Pareja Yvars C.P.M. de Valencia

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Ana Aguilar Pérez C. P. M. de Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Lidia Martín Velasco C.P.M. Salamanca
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Ainhoa Penalba Cobarro C. P. M. de Murcia
ACCÉSIT: Daniel Lázaro Cayuso C.P.M. "Ángel Arias Maceín" de Madrid
ACCÉSIT: Ana Pertegás Sevilla C. P. M. de Valencia
ACCÉSIT: Cristina Valdivielso García C. P. M. de Valencia
ACCÉSIT: Cristina Vicente Herrero C. P. M. de Murcia

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Aina Fontich García Centro Estudios E.M.M Santa Perpetua de Mogoda
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Ana Cristina Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Daniel Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Sara Poveda Pardo C.P.M. "Arturo Soria" de Madrid

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Maite Pardo Perelló S.M.A. Buñol
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Desierto
ACCÉSIT: Teresa Gacía Cervera C.P.M. de Valencia

 

GRADO MEDIO

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Sara Esturillo Sánchez C. P. M. de Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Pilar Paradela Mateos C.P.M. de Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Nuria López Tello C. P. M. de Alicante
ACCÉSIT: Rocío Sánchez Munuera C.P.M. Murcia

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Olga Benito Ramírez C. M. M. de Barcelona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Regina Domínguez Celorrio C.P.M. de Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Paula Gordillo Santos C. S. M. Badajoz
ACCÉSIT: Beatriz Ayuso Íñigo C.P.M. de Salamanca

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Anna Quiroga Serra C. M. M de Barcelona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Nerea González Pascual C. P. M. de Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Laura Castelo Vázquez C. P. M. de Valencia
ACCÉSIT: Inés Perretta Montes C. P. M. de Salamanca

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Valentina Casades Lapiedra C.P.M de Valencia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Hegoa Inchauspe Berasain C. P. M. de Pamplona

Quinto

PRIMER PREMIO: María Valero Menchén C. P. M. "Ángel Arias" de Madrid
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Desierto

Sexto

PRIMER PREMIO: Rosa Mª Rodríguez Boya C.S.M. de Badajoz
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Carmen Alcántara Fernández C.P.M. de Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Alicia Erkuden Griffiths Turrillas C.S.M. "Pablo Sarasate" de Pamplona
ACCÉSIT: Berta Puigdemasa Acebón C. M. M. de Barcelona

 

PREMIO ESPECIAL Victor Salvi: Valentina Casades Lapiedra (4º G. M.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL Arpa Plus:

Cedido por Mundimúsica Garijo: Anna Quiroga Serra (3º G. M.)

Cedido por Musical Serrano: Blanca Ayuso Íñigo (1º G. E.)

www.arpaplus.org | e-mail: | ©2017 Arpa Plus