Logo Arpa Plus

Salvi Harps

Madrid 2008

GRADO ELEMENTAL

PRIMER PREMIO: Lucía Caraballo Tenorio C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
PRIMER PREMIO: Marina Carmen Solano C.P.M. de Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Laura Noa Aguilera Gómez C.P.M. de Zaragoza
ACCÉSIT: María Fernández Galán C.I.E.A. "Federico Moreno Torroba" de Madrid
ACCÉSIT: Ane Segurola de la Hoz C.M.M. "Francisco Escudero" de San Sebastián
ACCÉSIT: Teresa Pesquera Díez E.M. Katarina Gurska de Madrid

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Onintza Albéniz Benito C.M.M. "Francisco Escudero" de San Sebastián
PRIMER PREMIO: Nuria Arranz Fernández C.P.M. de Salamanca
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Gloria Sánchez Bernal C.P.M. de Murcia
ACCÉSIT: Mª. José Sanandrés López C. P. M. Murcia
ACCÉSIT: Rebeca Vaz Oporto

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Leonor Costa Baptista Maia A.C.Bando Dos Gambozinos de Oporto
PRIMER PREMIO: Ana María Dias Fidalgo C.M. de Coimbra
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Maria Sa'e Sousa Carneiro Oporto
ACCÉSIT: Blanca Ayuso Íñigo E.M.M. Villlamayor (Salamanca)
ACCÉSIT: Francisco Costa Meirinhos A.C.Bando Dos Gambozinos de Oporto

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Carolina Novais Queiroz F.C.R. de Vila Nova de Gaia
PRIMER PREMIO: Ana Aguilar Pérez C.P.M. de Murcia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Ainhoa Penalba Cobarro C. P. M. de Murcia
ACCÉSIT: Teresa Gómez-Tejedor C.A.M. "Andana" de Madrid

 

GRADO MEDIO

Primero

PRIMER PREMIO: Luis Romero Martín C.P.M. de Salamanca
PRIMER PREMIO: Soraya V. Cortés Ramos C. P . M. Salamanca
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Iván Bragado Poveda C. P . M. Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Ana Cristina Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Manuel Díaz Navarrete C.P.M. "Cristóbal de Morales" de Sevilla
ACCÉSIT: Cátia Pereira Bernardino C.M. de Coimbra
ACCÉSIT: Laura Cano Roch E.M. "Tri-tó"

Segundo

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Mafalda Pais Carrington A.C.Bando Dos Gambozinos
ACCÉSIT: Maite Pardo Perelló C. P. M. Valencia

Tercero

PRIMER PREMIO: Edurne Arzoz Rivas C. P. M. Pamplona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Onofre Casades Lapiedra C. P. M. Valencia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Antonio García Álvarez CIEA "Federico Moreno Torroba" de Madrid

Cuarto

PRIMER PREMIO: Regina Domínguez Celorrio C.P.M. de Zaragoza
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Desierto
ACCÉSIT: Beatriz Ayuso Íñigo C.P.M. de Salamanca
ACCÉSIT: Isis Alonso García CIEA "Federico Moreno Torroba" de Madrid

Quinto

PRIMER PREMIO: Desierto
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Anna Quiroga Serra C.M.M. de Barcelona
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Inés Perretta Montes C.P.M. de Salamanca

Sexto

PRIMER PREMIO: Valentina Casades Lapiedra C.P.M de Valencia
SEGUNDO PREMIO: Desierto

 

PREMIO ESPECIAL "Victor Salvi": Regina Domínguez Celorrio (4º G. M.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL "X Aniversario Arpa Plus": Valentina Casades Lapiedra (6º G. M.)

PREMIO ESPECIAL "Mundimúsica Garijo": Gloria Sánchez Bernal (2º G. E.)

www.arpaplus.org | e-mail: | ©2017 Arpa Plus